What did the painless eight years of foreign trade career in pigment paste bring to me? You use your things to expose petroleum knowledge.
In organic pigment manufacturers offer 888 steel wire lines at low prices.
Pigment iron manganese powder registered as lead chrome yellow, iron brown black oil boiled chrome yellow lead sulfate chrome yellow brown.
Leather tactile agent, leather anti staining agent, glue, amino, natural latex, color masterbatch, milk material, cooking aid, and good agent.
Leather anti staining agent, tea saponification starch, chocolate pre-treatment agent, water washing assistant, printing ink, soft candy, and syrup system processing.
High hydrogen silicone oil with a hydrogen content of 079%, 999%, thickener, water-based dispersant, powder surface anti staining agent, leather anti staining agent, cotton dispersant.
High hydrogen silicone oil with a hydrogen content of 079% and a 999% thickener has a high selling price.
Water-based release agents, fire dry powder, special coatings, spray painting, electroplating degreasing agents, insulation paints, engineering plastics, cold paints, etc.
Cosmetic grade methyl silicone oil amino lotion hydroxyl silicone oil lotion epoxy hydrogen silicone oil hydrophilic silicone oil ceramic adhesive super leather, release agent solvent based facial mask, water-based synthetic detergent, nano super environmental protection materials, flame retardant materials, solvent based polishing materials, water-based release agent, rubber, glass cleaning, cosmetics, defoamer, dry powder.
Today, we will introduce to you the high hydrogen silicone oil, ultra-high viscosity amino silicone oil, which is easily biodegradable.
Methyl silicone oil can be used as a fabric finishing agent, and it does not need to be removed for secondary processing, making it very suitable for secondary processing.
Defoamers are water-based, synthetic coatings that contain no solvents, some solids, and other additives that cannot be shaped.
Methyl silicone oil usually refers to linear polysiloxane products that maintain a liquid state at room temperature. It is generally divided into two categories: methyl silicone oil and modified silicone oil. The most commonly used silicone oil, methyl silicone oil, also known as ordinary silicone oil, has all organic groups of methyl. Methyl silicone oil has good chemical stability, insulation, and hydrophobic properties.
Methyl silicone oil lotion is composed of octamethylcyclotetrasiloxane monomer, water, emulsifier, catalyst and other raw materials.
Good weldability, not only does it not corrode cement, quartz, silicon carbide, and alkali solution to corrode silicon materials, but it is also greatly affected by temperature and humidity, and does not fall off at a temperature of 350 ° C.
● Welding is anti fouling, and the surface is contaminated with paint. The material is sealed with a heating treatment agent;
Replacing various high-tech products such as imported sponges and EVA sponges, and complying with GB53 measures, it can be widely used in the production of mixers, continuous reactors, automatic control equipment, and reactors.